logo logo

27.05.2017 New York15:21| Londýn20:21| Praha21:21| Tokio4:21| San Francisco12:21
3D Systems Corporation 22.03 -2.39% | Apple Inc. 153.61 -0.17% | Bank of America Corporation 23.24 -0.04% | Barclays PLC 10.78 -2.09% | Credit Suisse Group AG 14.48 1.05% | Deutsche Bank AG 18.46 -2.07% | Ford Motor Co. 10.93 0.64% | Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 223.53 0.48% | Google Inc. 971.47 0.2% | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. 35.26 0.03% | Nasdaq, Inc. 67.58 -0.89% | Nokia Corp. 6.38 -0.31% | Starbucks Corporation 63.30 0.64% | Tesla Motors, Inc. 325.14 2.62% | Visa, Inc. 94.67 -0.39%
TOP - FLOP
TSLA325.142.62%
RR.L873.002.52%
CS14.481.05%
SBUX63.300.64%
F10.930.64%
RNO.PA84.67-0.91%
BMW.DE84.31-1.09%
DB18.46-2.07%
BCS10.78-2.09%
DDD22.03-2.39%



Přehled trhu 27.05.2017 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ Composite
6210.19↑ 0.08%
S&P 500 INDEX
2415.82↑ 0.03%
VOLATILITY INDEX
9.84↓ -1.8%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1429.38↑ 0.02%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures2.56-1.12%
Crude Oil Futures49.871.98%
Gold Futures1270.100.82%
Natural Gas Futures3.290.61%
Silver Futures17.340.85%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation22.03-2.39%
Apple Inc.153.61-0.17%
Bank of America Corporation23.24-0.04%
Barclays PLC10.78-2.09%
Credit Suisse Group AG14.481.05%
Deutsche Bank AG18.46-2.07%
Ford Motor Co.10.930.64%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.223.530.48%
Google Inc.971.470.2%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.35.260.03%
Nasdaq, Inc.67.58-0.89%
Nokia Corp.6.38-0.31%
Starbucks Corporation63.300.64%
Tesla Motors, Inc.325.142.62%
Visa, Inc.94.67-0.39%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD23.61
CZK/EUR26.44
CZK/GBP30.32