logo logo

24.09.2017 New York13:22| Londýn18:22| Praha19:22| Tokio2:22| San Francisco10:22
3D Systems Corporation 13.50 0.97% | Apple Inc. 151.89 -0.98% | Bank of America Corporation 25.02 -0.56% | Barclays PLC 10.36 0.29% | Credit Suisse Group AG 15.68 0.19% | Deutsche Bank AG 16.63 -0.36% | Ford Motor Co. 11.84 1.02% | Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 231.03 -0.11% | Google Inc. 928.53 -0.42% | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. 44.15 1.26% | Nasdaq, Inc. 76.42 0.42% | Nokia Corp. 6.00 -0.83% | Starbucks Corporation 55.09 0.15% | Tesla Motors, Inc. 351.09 -4.2% | Visa, Inc. 105.56 0.24%
TOP - FLOP
IBKR44.151.26%
F11.841.02%
DDD13.500.97%
RR.L892.000.68%
MKS.L345.100.47%
SIE.DE116.55-0.77%
RNO.PA81.51-0.83%
NOK6.00-0.83%
AAPL151.89-0.98%
TSLA351.09-4.20%



Přehled trhu 24.09.2017 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ Composite
6426.92↑ 0.07%
S&P 500 INDEX
2502.22↑ 0.06%
VOLATILITY INDEX
9.51↓ -0.83%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1482.86↑ 0.11%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures2.950.65%
Crude Oil Futures50.660.22%
Gold Futures1300.500.44%
Natural Gas Futures2.94-0.03%
Silver Futures17.030.1%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation13.500.97%
Apple Inc.151.89-0.98%
Bank of America Corporation25.02-0.56%
Barclays PLC10.360.29%
Credit Suisse Group AG15.680.19%
Deutsche Bank AG16.63-0.36%
Ford Motor Co.11.841.02%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.231.03-0.11%
Google Inc.928.53-0.42%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.44.151.26%
Nasdaq, Inc.76.420.42%
Nokia Corp.6.00-0.83%
Starbucks Corporation55.090.15%
Tesla Motors, Inc.351.09-4.2%
Visa, Inc.105.560.24%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)