logo logo

25.07.2017 New York14:41| Londýn19:41| Praha20:41| Tokio3:41| San Francisco11:41
3D Systems Corporation 18.25 2.56% | Apple Inc. 153.11 0.67% | Bank of America Corporation 24.57 2.76% | Barclays PLC 10.91 1.44% | Credit Suisse Group AG 15.37 0.13% | Deutsche Bank AG 19.05 2.04% | Ford Motor Co. 11.27 -0.1% | Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 222.23 1.86% | Google Inc. 955.25 -2.56% | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. 39.03 0.05% | Nasdaq, Inc. 72.90 0.37% | Nokia Corp. 6.18 -0.8% | Starbucks Corporation 58.75 1.26% | Tesla Motors, Inc. 341.34 -0.34% | Visa, Inc. 100.32 -0.05%
TOP - FLOP
BAC24.572.76%
DDD18.252.55%
DB19.052.04%
GS222.231.86%
BCS10.911.44%
TSLA341.34-0.34%
NOK6.18-0.80%
VOW3.DE134.05-1.32%
MKS.L321.10-1.53%
GOOG955.25-2.56%



Přehled trhu 25.07.2017 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ Composite
6419.64↑ 0.14%
S&P 500 INDEX
2479.49↑ 0.39%
VOLATILITY INDEX
9.37↓ -0.64%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1470.81↑ 0.47%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures2.843.82%
Crude Oil Futures47.823.19%
Gold Futures1249.90-0.35%
Natural Gas Futures2.941.45%
Silver Futures16.490.29%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation18.252.56%
Apple Inc.153.110.67%
Bank of America Corporation24.572.76%
Barclays PLC10.911.44%
Credit Suisse Group AG15.370.13%
Deutsche Bank AG19.052.04%
Ford Motor Co.11.27-0.1%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.222.231.86%
Google Inc.955.25-2.56%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.39.030.05%
Nasdaq, Inc.72.900.37%
Nokia Corp.6.18-0.8%
Starbucks Corporation58.751.26%
Tesla Motors, Inc.341.34-0.34%
Visa, Inc.100.32-0.05%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD22.34
CZK/EUR26.03
CZK/GBP29.13