logo logo

19.01.2017 New York16:15| Londýn21:15| Praha22:15| Tokio07:15| San Francisco13:15
3D Systems Corporation 17.00 5.59% | Apple Inc. 119.72 -0.23% | Bank of America Corporation 22.52 -0.46% | Barclays PLC 11.22 0.13% | Credit Suisse Group AG 15.29 -0.07% | Deutsche Bank AG 18.88 0.75% | Ford Motor Co. 12.42 0.12% | Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 231.42 -1.22% | Google Inc. 802.50 -0.44% | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. 36.85 -0.7% | Nasdaq, Inc. 67.07 -0.27% | Nokia Corp. 4.72 0.64% | Starbucks Corporation 57.91 -0.92% | Tesla Motors, Inc. 243.59 2.19% | Visa, Inc. 81.65 0.08%
TOP - FLOP
DDD17.005.59%
TSLA243.592.19%
RNO.PA85.981.33%
RR.L702.501.30%
VOW3.DE147.800.96%
BMW.DE86.59-0.47%
SIE.DE116.30-0.56%
IBKR36.85-0.70%
SBUX57.91-0.92%
GS231.42-1.22%



Přehled trhu 19.01.2017 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ Composite
5540.65↓ -0.28%
S&P 500 INDEX
2263.69↓ -0.36%
VOLATILITY INDEX
12.91↑ 3.45%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1345.97↓ -0.39%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures,Sep-2016future2.61-0.21%
Crude Oil Oct 16future52.170.54%
Gold Futures,Dec-2016future1207.00-0.66%
Natural Gas Oct 16future3.310.52%
Silver Futures,Dec-2016future17.02-1.47%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation17.005.59%
Apple Inc.119.72-0.23%
Bank of America Corporation22.52-0.46%
Barclays PLC11.220.13%
Credit Suisse Group AG15.29-0.07%
Deutsche Bank AG18.880.75%
Ford Motor Co.12.420.12%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.231.42-1.22%
Google Inc.802.50-0.44%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.36.85-0.7%
Nasdaq, Inc.67.07-0.27%
Nokia Corp.4.720.64%
Starbucks Corporation57.91-0.92%
Tesla Motors, Inc.243.592.19%
Visa, Inc.81.650.08%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD25.34
CZK/EUR27.02
CZK/GBP31.11