logo logo

25.04.2018 New York15:40| Londýn20:40| Praha21:40| Tokio4:40| San Francisco12:40
TOP - FLOP
NDAQ87.861.87%
MKS.L283.601.43%
F11.111.41%
AAPL163.980.64%
SBUX57.940.23%
GS239.58-1.20%
RR.L842.60-1.22%
SIE.DE104.82-1.37%
VOW3.DE167.00-1.56%
BMW.DE89.27-2.04%



Přehled trhu 25.04.2018 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ
6997.13↓ -0.15%
S&P500
2635.92↑ 0.05%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1567.45↑ 0.2%
DJIA30
24109.18↑ 0.35%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation11.13-0.71%
Apple Inc.163.980.64%
Bank of America Corporation30.13-0.2%
Barclays PLC12.03-0.54%
Deutsche Bank AG14.61-1.12%
Ford Motor Co.11.111.41%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.239.58-1.2%
Google Inc.1021.730.17%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.72.29-0.66%
Nasdaq, Inc.87.861.87%
Nokia Corp.5.930%
Starbucks Corporation57.940.23%
Tesla Motors, Inc.280.11-1.18%
Visa, Inc.120.87-0.33%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD20.83
CZK/EUR25.44
CZK/GBP29.08