logo logo

01.03.2021 New York10:21| Londýn15:21| Praha16:21| Tokio0:21| San Francisco7:21
TOP - FLOP
DDD38.687.92%
TSLA707.414.72%
RR.L112.304.27%
IBKR75.253.94%
MKS.L146.403.17%



Přehled trhu 01.03.2021 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ
13449.87↑ 1.95%
S&P500
3887.13↑ 1.99%
VOLATILITY INDEX
23.77↓ -14.96%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
2345.65↑ 1.84%
DJIA30
31586.3↑ 2.11%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures4.131.14%
Crude Oil Futures61.800.49%
Gold Futures1737.200.49%
Natural Gas Futures2.75-0.69%
Silver Futures27.002.12%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation38.687.92%
Apple Inc.125.063.13%
Bank of America Corporation35.672.78%
Barclays PLC8.961.48%
Credit Suisse Group AG14.661.45%
Deutsche Bank AG12.622.85%
Ford Motor Co.11.942.09%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.327.672.97%
Google Inc.2049.480.62%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.75.253.94%
Nasdaq, Inc.140.761.79%
Nokia Corp.4.002.17%
Starbucks Corporation108.160.12%
Tesla Motors, Inc.707.414.72%
Visa, Inc.216.752.05%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)