logo logo

23.04.2018 New York14:48| Londýn19:48| Praha20:48| Tokio3:48| San Francisco11:48
TOP - FLOP
F10.961.34%
MKS.L284.001.21%
SBUX58.180.31%
RNO.PA94.390.29%
BMW.DE91.200.20%
NOK5.90-1.00%
DDD11.46-1.21%
RR.L852.40-1.59%
GS246.91-2.00%
TSLA283.31-2.39%



Přehled trhu 23.04.2018 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ
7110.35↓ -0.5%
S&P500
2662.81↓ -0.27%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1579.59↓ -0.3%
DJIA30
24382.26↓ -0.33%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures3.10-0.91%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation11.46-1.21%
Apple Inc.164.61-0.67%
Bank of America Corporation30.23-0.08%
Barclays PLC12.20-0.16%
Credit Suisse Group AG16.53-0.18%
Deutsche Bank AG14.24-0.09%
Ford Motor Co.10.961.34%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.246.91-2%
Google Inc.1064.70-0.77%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.73.79-0.01%
Nasdaq, Inc.86.71-0.8%
Nokia Corp.5.90-1.01%
Starbucks Corporation58.180.31%
Tesla Motors, Inc.283.31-2.39%
Visa, Inc.124.18-0.01%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD20.58
CZK/EUR25.34
CZK/GBP28.92