logo logo

28.11.2020 New York10:56| Londýn15:56| Praha16:56| Tokio0:56| San Francisco7:56
TOP - FLOP
IBKR54.112.79%
TSLA585.762.05%
RNO.PA34.121.37%
GOOG1793.191.23%
SIE.DE112.681.19%
ADS.DE271.20-1.27%
BMW.DE73.09-1.40%
VOW3.DE145.92-1.80%
MKS.L127.40-2.15%
BCS7.45-2.49%



Přehled trhu 28.11.2020 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ
12205.85↑ 0.92%
S&P500
3638.35↑ 0.24%
VOLATILITY INDEX
20.84↓ -1.93%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
2166.6↑ 0.35%
DJIA30
29910.37↑ 0.13%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures3.412.61%
Crude Oil Futures45.53-0.39%
Gold Futures1788.10-1.28%
Natural Gas Futures2.87-0.73%
Silver Futures22.64-3.44%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation8.58-0.69%
Apple Inc.116.590.48%
Bank of America Corporation28.99-0.14%
Barclays PLC7.45-2.49%
Credit Suisse Group AG12.93-0.23%
Deutsche Bank AG11.36-0.09%
Ford Motor Co.9.090.11%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.235.40-0.48%
Google Inc.1793.191.23%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.54.112.79%
Nasdaq, Inc.127.12-0.16%
Nokia Corp.4.130%
Starbucks Corporation98.660.47%
Tesla Motors, Inc.585.762.05%
Visa, Inc.211.000.05%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD21.99
CZK/EUR26.22
CZK/GBP29.31