logo logo

21.01.2021 New York8:59| Londýn13:59| Praha14:59| Tokio22:59| San Francisco5:59
TOP - FLOP
F10.868.38%
GOOG1886.905.36%
AAPL132.033.29%
SBUX105.462.85%
VOW3.DE161.902.72%
DB11.11-1.24%
GS290.47-1.27%
BAC32.34-1.31%
RR.L105.18-2.06%
IBKR68.08-2.32%



Přehled trhu 21.01.2021 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ
13461.38 0%
S&P500
3851.85↑ 1.39%
VOLATILITY INDEX
21.58↓ -8.09%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
2322.87↑ 1.29%
DJIA30
31218.82↑ 0.83%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures3.660.76%
Crude Oil Futures53.05-0.49%
Gold Futures1868.100.09%
Natural Gas Futures2.48-2.05%
Silver Futures25.920.6%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation30.72-0.87%
Apple Inc.132.033.29%
Bank of America Corporation32.34-1.31%
Barclays PLC7.94-0.5%
Credit Suisse Group AG13.771.03%
Deutsche Bank AG11.11-1.24%
Ford Motor Co.10.868.38%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.290.47-1.27%
Google Inc.1886.905.36%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.68.08-2.32%
Nasdaq, Inc.143.670.99%
Nokia Corp.4.201.69%
Starbucks Corporation105.462.85%
Tesla Motors, Inc.850.450.7%
Visa, Inc.206.012.16%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD21.59
CZK/EUR26.13
CZK/GBP29.51