logo logo

06.05.2021 New York2:02| Londýn7:02| Praha8:02| Tokio15:02| San Francisco23:02
TOP - FLOP
VOW3.DE218.003.59%
RNO.PA34.473.13%
SIE.DE140.002.87%
ADS.DE259.602.79%
GS357.622.22%
TSLA670.94-0.39%
IBKR70.02-0.54%
SBUX113.48-0.55%
V229.21-1.22%
DDD19.03-2.56%



Přehled trhu 06.05.2021 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ
13582.46↓ -0.37%
S&P500
4167.59↑ 0.07%
VOLATILITY INDEX
19.15↓ -1.69%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
2488.38↓ -0.04%
DJIA30
34210.11↑ 0.29%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures4.550.6%
Crude Oil Futures65.770.21%
Gold Futures1791.700.41%
Natural Gas Futures2.950.41%
Silver Futures26.560.2%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation19.03-2.56%
Apple Inc.128.100.2%
Bank of America Corporation41.390.95%
Barclays PLC9.841.97%
Credit Suisse Group AG10.370.29%
Deutsche Bank AG13.591.42%
Ford Motor Co.11.611.75%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.357.622.22%
Google Inc.2356.740.11%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.70.02-0.54%
Nasdaq, Inc.163.550.01%
Nokia Corp.4.802.13%
Starbucks Corporation113.48-0.55%
Tesla Motors, Inc.670.94-0.39%
Visa, Inc.229.21-1.22%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)